zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

721–732 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

Eton Place of Hairdressing

Haymarket, NSW from $25
  • Early bird blow-dry before 11am T…$40
  • Wash + Blow Dry$55
  • Wash + Cut + Blow Dry$55

Eton Place of Hairdressing is a hair salon in Haymarket, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wash + Blow Dry, Wash + Cut + Blow Dry, Men's Cut and Hair Foils, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Eve Soleil

Dapto, NSW from $10
  • The Soleil Glow$45
  • The Soleil Glow + Hydrate$55
  • The Soleil Double$10

Eve Soleil is a beauty salon in Dapto, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Soleil Glow, The Soleil Glow + Hydrate, The Soleil Double and Bridal Trial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Eve Studio

Tuggerah, NSW $$$$
  • The Rebrand Manicure$170
  • The Lami & Lift Duo$260
  • The Signature Lift | Korean Lash …$120

Eve Studio is a beauty salon in Tuggerah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Rebrand Manicure, The Lami & Lift Duo, The Signature Lift and The Signature Lami, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Exotic Indian Beauty - Westfield Hornsby

Hornsby, NSW $$$$
  • Anti Ageing Facial$85
  • wash & blowdry$55
  • Upperlips (Standard)$7

Exotic Indian Beauty - Westfield Hornsby is a beauty salon in Hornsby, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Anti Ageing Facial, wash & blowdry, Upperlips and Chin, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Face and Body Clinic

Manly, NSW from $12
  • Brazilian maintenance$65
  • Eye Brow Tint$25
  • Eyebrow Wax$31

Face and Body Clinic is a beauty salon in Manly, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brazilian maintenance, Eye Brow Tint, Eyebrow Wax and Lip OR Chin Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Face, Skin & Body co

Box Hill, NSW from $15
  • Eyebrow & Lip Wax$27
  • Eyebrow Wax$20
  • Brazilian$50

Face, Skin & Body co is a beauty salon in Box Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow & Lip Wax, Eyebrow Wax, Brazilian and The Ultimate Glow Facial, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Feeling Space - Manly

Curl Curl, NSW from $30
  • Remedial Massage Therapy 60 mins$155
  • Mobile add on$30
  • Remedial Massage Therapy 90 mins$225

Feeling Space - Manly is a spa in Curl Curl, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Mobile add on and Abdominal Space, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Filipo Fades

Leppington, NSW $$$$
  • HAIRCUT$20
  • SKIN FADE$25
  • KIDS HAIRCUT$10

Filipo Fades is a barber in Leppington, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes HAIRCUT, SKIN FADE, KIDS HAIRCUT and BEARD, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

FORESTVILLE Nails & Beauty

Forestville, NSW from $10
  • Builder gel/ Biab/ Gel X infill$55
  • Pedicure shellac$50
  • Normal pedicure$35

FORESTVILLE Nails & Beauty is a nail salon in Forestville, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Builder gel/ Biab/ Gel X infill, Pedicure shellac, Normal pedicure and Manicure shellac, with prices from the business's own…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Forever Beauty Day Spa

Wolli Creek, NSW $$$$
  • Waxing Brazilan Smaller$45
  • The Australian Glow With LED$155
  • 90 Mins Healing Benefits of Massa…$150

Forever Beauty Day Spa is a spa in Wolli Creek, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Waxing Brazilan Smaller, Brazilian ExL, LED LIGHT THERAPY: FOR SKIN HEALING and Full Arms, with prices from the business's own published…

Haircut & Grooming

Game Barbershop

Manly, NSW from $10
  • Haircut$80
  • Haircut & Beard Trim$110
  • Beard Trim$50

Game Barbershop is a barber in Manly, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Haircut & Beard Trim, Beard Trim and Restyle, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Gbeauty

Surry Hills, NSW from $20
  • Brazilian Waxing$85
  • Eyebrow Shape$43.35
  • Deep Clean Facial$199

Gbeauty is a beauty salon in Surry Hills, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brazilian Waxing, Eyebrow Shape, Deep Clean Facial and Lip Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide