zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

949–960 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

Syd Braid Bar - Eastgardens

Eastgardens, NSW from $15
  • 2 braids$55
  • 2 Top/Side Braidz$35
  • 3-4 Top/Side Braidz$55

Syd Braid Bar - Eastgardens is a hair salon in Eastgardens, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 2 braids, 2 Top/Side Braidz, 3-4 Top/Side Braidz and Princess Braidz, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Sydney Barbers - Barangaroo

Barangaroo, NSW from $15
  • Premimum Shave (Hot Towel & Wet S…$55
  • Beard Trim & Line$35
  • Style Cut$50

Sydney Barbers in Barangaroo is a local barbershop ready to handle everything from a quick trim to a complete style transformation. Whatever look you have in mind, their team is on hand to bring it to life. Stop by and…

Sydney City - Little Frankie's Tattoo Co Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Sydney City - Little Frankie's Tattoo Co

Sydney, NSW from $50
  • Tattoo Consultation$50

Little Frankie's Tattoo Co is a tattooing and piercing studio in Sydney that operates as a feminist, queer-affirming space with a strong focus on women and non-binary people. The studio brings together artists of all…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Sydney Skin and Body

Parramatta, NSW from $150
  • THUZZLE$600
  • STOMACH + LOVE HANDLES + BRA FAT$199
  • SLIMLUX$600

Sydney Skin and Body is a spa in Parramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes THUZZLE, STOMACH + LOVE HANDLES + BRA FAT, SLIMLUX and STOMACH, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Sylk Aesthetic Co

Mulgoa, NSW from $20
  • Hybrid Brows$45
  • Volume Infill$95
  • Full Set Volume$130

Sylk Aesthetic Co is a spa in Mulgoa, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid Brows, Volume Infill, Full Set Volume and Full Set Classic, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

T Brows | Shellharbour

Shellharbour City Centre, NSW $$$$
  • Eyebrow$5
  • Eyebrow and Upperlip Threading$35
  • Eyebrow Threading + Hybrid Tint$53

T Brows | Shellharbour is a lash and brow studio in Shellharbour City Centre, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow, Eyebrow and Upperlip Threading, Eyebrow Threading + Hybrid Tint and Full Face Threading, with…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

TAMED by Emily Taylor

Gladesville, NSW from $15
  • Lash lift & tint, brow sculpt, wa…$160
  • Lash lift & tint, brow lamination…$230
  • Brow sculpt, wax and standard tint$60

TAMED by Emily Taylor is a lash and brow studio in Gladesville, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow sculpt/wax only, Hybrid dye only, Keratin lash lift & tint and Lash tint only, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

Tamworth Thai&Remedial massage

Tamworth, NSW from $65
  • Remedial Massage$65
  • Couple’s Massage 60 Mins *** Pric…$95
  • Tuesday & Wednesday ( Cash ONLY )$95

Tamworth Thai&Remedial massage is a massage clinic in Tamworth, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Tuesday & Wednesday, Deep Tissue Massage and Sport injury Massage, with prices from the business's own…

Tanning Packages

TANNED Hunter Valley

Newcastle-Maitland, NSW from $20
  • Full Body Spray Tan$39
  • Full Body Spray Tan- Weekly Membe…$29
  • Eyebrow Tint$20

TANNED Hunter Valley is a tanning studio serving the Hunter Valley area of New South Wales, offering spray tanning alongside a range of beauty treatments. Clients can enjoy brow lamination, lash lift and tint, and face…

Makeup & Bridal

Tease by Laura

Budgewoi, NSW from $15
  • Shampoo and Blow-dry$50
  • Men's Cut$30
  • Ladies Shampoo, Cut and Blow-dry$59.50

Tease by Laura is a beauty salon in Budgewoi, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Shampoo and Blow-dry, Men's Cut, Creative Colour and Fringe Trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Tee's Hair Lounge

Concord, NSW from $55
  • Blowdry, Haircut, Styling$75
  • Men’s Haircut$55
  • Root Touch-Up / Grey Coverage + E…$220

Tee's Hair Lounge is a hair salon in Concord, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men’s Haircut, Root Touch-Up and Lived-in Balayage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Ten&Tones Beauty

Eastwood, NSW from $15
  • Classic Gel Manicure | 經典凝膠美…$65
  • Volume Full Set | 濃密款嫁接 (3D-…$149
  • Classic Gel Pedicure | 經典凝膠美…$70

Ten&Tones Beauty is a beauty salon in Eastwood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Gel Manicure, Volume Full Set, Classic Gel Pedicure and Cat Eye Gel Manicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide