zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

985–996 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Triadic Barbering

Coogee, NSW from $25
  • Skin Fade$58
  • Haircut/Skinfade & Beard Line Up$75
  • General Haircut$55

Triadic Barbering is a barber in Coogee, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Fade, Haircut/Skinfade & Beard Line Up, General Haircut and Full Scissor Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

True Glow Studio

Canterbury, NSW from $20
  • Wet Set$80
  • Glamour Volume Set$80
  • Light Volume Set (Hybrid)$75

True Glow Studio is a beauty salon in Canterbury, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wet Set, Glamour Volume Set, Light Volume Set and Classic Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Unique Hairdressing

Burwood, NSW from $30
  • Blowdry$55
  • Tint Regrowth$95
  • Shampoo, Cut & Blowdry$95

Unique Hairdressing is a hair salon in Burwood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blowdry, Tint Regrowth, Mens Hair Cut and Mens Colour, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Uptown Barbers The Rocks

The Rocks, NSW from $15
  • Head Wash$15
  • Pensioner Haircut$40
  • Buzz Cut$35

Uptown Barbers is a traditional male grooming barbershop conveniently situated in The Rocks, Sydney, close to Barangaroo Metro Station, Wynyard train station, and Circular Quay ferry terminal. Their professional barbers…

Makeup & Bridal

Utopia Skin and Spa

Warners Bay, NSW from $15
  • Glow Facial - Winter Reset '26$195
  • Renew Facial - Winter Reset '26$250
  • Transform Facial - Winter Reset '…$450

Utopia Skin and Spa is a beauty salon in Warners Bay, New South Wales, dedicated to combining effective skin treatments with a truly relaxing experience. Their therapists work with professional, results-focused products…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

V's Lashes

Hamlyn Terrace, NSW from $10
  • Cluster Lashes ( ANYSTYLE )$35
  • Hybrid Infill ( 3 weeks )$75
  • Brow Wax ( or tweezer) + Shape + …$45

V's Lashes is a lash and brow studio in Hamlyn Terrace, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cluster Lashes, Hybrid Infill, Brow Wax + Shape + Tinting and Eyelash Lift and Tinting, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

Vaughan St. Branch - Thai Niramit Massage and Spa

Lidcombe, NSW from $105
  • Aromatherapy Oil Massage$105
  • Remedial Massage$115
  • Traditional Thai Massage$105

Vaughan St. Branch - Thai Niramit Massage and Spa is a massage clinic in Lidcombe, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Aromatherapy Oil Massage, Remedial Massage, Traditional Thai Massage and Foot Massage, with prices from…

Makeup & Bridal

Violett Bella Casa

Strathfield South, NSW from $20
  • Consultation$50
  • Waxing$20
  • PROMOTION! $599 13D HIFU Face & N…$499

Violett Bella Casa is a beauty salon in Strathfield South, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Waxing, Russian Volume Infill After 2 Weeks, Russian Volume Full Set and Classic Set Infill After 2 Weeks, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Vivibeauty Co.

Georges Hall, NSW $$$$
  • 2 Week Infill$50
  • HD Brow Wax$40
  • Mega Volume$95

Vivibeauty Co. is a beauty salon in Georges Hall, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 2 Week Infill, HD Brow Wax, Mega Volume and Lash Aftercare Kit, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

VIVID SKIN

Parramatta, NSW $$$$
  • Male Full Body$165.55
  • Underarm$13.09
  • Female Full Body$165.55

Vivid Skin is a beauty salon in Parramatta, New South Wales, specialising in advanced laser treatments using Candela technology. Their team offers personalised services including hair removal, skin rejuvenation, and…

Hair Cut

Volkan Coban Hair

Leichhardt, NSW from $20
  • Regrowth Tint$130
  • Long blowdry$75
  • Medium blowdry$70

Volkan Coban Hair is a hair salon in Leichhardt, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regrowth Tint, Long blowdry, Medium blowdry and Long Cut Blowdry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

W Hair Lounge

Hurstville, NSW from $15
  • Full Colour and Blowdry Straight$110
  • Basic Cut$40
  • Style Cut$50

W Hair Lounge is a hair salon in Hurstville, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full Colour and Blowdry Straight, Basic Cut, Style Cut and Wash and Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide