zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

1021–1032 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Adilla Barbers - Double Bay

Double Bay, NSW from $40
  • Keratin/Only Sunday$140
  • Haircut / Mid to Long length$90
  • Student cut - under 14 ( Monday -…$60

Adilla Barbers - Double Bay is a barber in Double Bay, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Keratin/Only Sunday, Haircut, Student cut and Style cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Adora Beauty

Concord, NSW $$$$
  • 4-6 week lip blush/neutralisation…$120
  • Deluxe waxing$30
  • Sides of face waxing$10

Adora Beauty is a beauty salon in Concord, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Deluxe waxing, Sides of face waxing, Upper lip wax and Lash lift reversal, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Adore nail & spa

Belmore, NSW from $15
  • Manicure and Pedicure with shellac$75
  • Manicure and Pedicure$55
  • Pedicure$35

Adore nail & spa is a nail salon in Belmore, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Manicure and Pedicure with shellac, Manicure and Pedicure, Pedicure and Acrylic Nails infill, with prices from the business's own published…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Aesthetic Artistry Skin

Balgownie, NSW from $35
  • Procell Therapies$375
  • Skin Assessment with our Dermal T…$75
  • Signature Skin Treatment$170

Aesthetic Artistry Skin is a medspa in Balgownie, Wollongong, offering a blend of science-based treatments and holistic practices tailored to each individual's skin needs. Their approach centres on personalised care…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Aesthetic Story Clinic

Abbotsbury, NSW $$$$
  • Eyebrow Waxing$25
  • Anti Wrinkle Treatment (L )$10
  • Rejuvenation Deluxe Facial$150

Aesthetic Story Clinic is a spa in Abbotsbury, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Waxing, Anti Wrinkle Treatment, Rejuvenation Deluxe Facial and Fat Disolving Treatment, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Aesthetics Plus Beauty Therapy

Tahmoor, NSW from $10
  • Lash Infill starting at $55$60
  • Brow shaping ( waxing & tinting)$40
  • Lash infill with brow service$85

Aesthetics Plus Beauty Therapy is a boutique beauty salon located in Tahmoor, offering a range of treatments including face and body waxing, eyelash extensions, skincare, tanning, makeup, and manicures and pedicures…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Aesthetix Luxe

Punchbowl, NSW from $20
  • Face to Face Consultation *MANDAT…$50
  • Platelet Rich Plasma - Face$450
  • Full Back$50

Aesthetix Luxe is a spa in Punchbowl, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Platelet Rich Plasma, Full Back, Rejuran i Under Eyes and Jessner Peel, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Akasha Integrative Health

Manly, NSW from $20
  • The Reset Room Induction$89
  • 30 min Full Body: upper/low back …$60
  • Work-Life Reset - Recovery & Circ…$195

Akasha Integrative Health is a spa in Manly, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Reset Room Induction, Work-Life Reset, Stress-Buster and Pregnancy Massage Lobsang, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Allan's Mens Hairdressing - Castle Hill

Castle Hill, NSW from $10
  • Men's Cut & Shampoo$48
  • Mens Haircut & Beard Trim$58
  • Mens Cut & Beard trim + Hot towel…$60

Allan's Mens Hairdressing - Castle Hill is a hair salon in Castle Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men's Cut & Shampoo, Mens Haircut & Beard Trim, Haircut & Color and BEAT THE CLOCK, with prices from the…

Hair Cut

Allure Artistry

Penrith, NSW $$$$
  • Senior Haircuts$35
  • Root Colour$115
  • Ladies Haircuts$20

Allure Artistry is a hair salon in Penrith, New South Wales, where every service is tailored to suit your individual style and budget. The lead stylist brings skill and creativity to a range of offerings, including…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Alpha Lash & Brow

St Leonards, NSW from $10
  • LED Lash$25
  • Flat Lash$10
  • Classic Natural set 70 lashes per…$155

Alpha Lash & Brow is a lash and brow studio in St Leonards, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes LED Lash, Flat Lash, Classic Natural infill 3 weeks and Classic Mini set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Amazing Audrey

Parramatta, NSW from $90
  • Lash lift menu$90
  • Custom eyelash extensions$140
  • Glam/Custom eyelash extensions$160

Amazing Audrey is a beauty salon in Parramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash lift menu, Custom eyelash extensions, Glam/Custom eyelash extensions and Classic set, with prices from the business's own published…

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide