zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

1165–1176 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Elegance Nails

Blacktown, NSW from $10
  • BIAB Rebalance Short/Medium$75
  • Deep French Tip$35
  • Gel X Rebalance Short/Medium$75

Elegance Nails is a nail salon in Blacktown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes BIAB Rebalance Short/Medium, Deep French Tip, Gel X Rebalance Short/Medium and Gel X Extensions Short/Medium, with prices from the business's…

Body Massage

Elena Massage and Bodywork

Paddington, NSW from $75
  • Lymphatic Drainage$149
  • Jaw Release$75
  • Signature Restorative massage$145

Elena Massage and Bodywork is a massage clinic in Paddington, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lymphatic Drainage, Jaw Release, Signature Restorative massage and Scalp & head massage, with prices from the business's own…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Elite Body Recovery and Wellbeing

Maroubra, NSW from $25
  • Traditional Sauna & Ice Bath$50.25
  • Infrared Sauna & Ice Bath$50.25
  • ARRC (Red Light Therapy)$50.25

Elite Body Recovery and Wellbeing is a spa in Maroubra, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Traditional Sauna & Ice Bath, Infrared Sauna & Ice Bath, ARRC and Elite Protocol, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Elka Beauty

Anambah, NSW from $15
  • Volume 2 Week$85
  • Brows$25
  • Brow Tint & Wax$45

Elka Beauty is a beauty salon in Anambah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Volume 2 Week, Brows, Brow Tint & Wax and Lash Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Elskin Lab

Homebush, NSW from $60
  • Relaxing CalmGlow Face and Neck M…$169
  • Delux Korean Hyrdo Beauty Facial$229
  • LED therapy$60

Elskin Lab is a spa in Homebush, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Delux Korean Hyrdo Beauty Facial, LED therapy, Smooth Skin Microdermabrasion Facial and Korean Titanium HIFU Face, with prices from the business's own…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

EmPowered Nail Studio at Blonde Muse

Horsley, NSW from $10
  • BIAB Gel manicure$60
  • BIAB Gel Fancy Manicure$70
  • Gel Polish No BIAB$35

EmPowered Nail Studio at Blonde Muse is a nail salon in Horsley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes BIAB Gel manicure, BIAB Gel Fancy Manicure, Gel Polish No BIAB and Acrylic Infill, with prices from the business's own…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Engadine Beauty and Nails

Engadine, NSW $$$$
  • Infill biab$70
  • Shellac Pedicure$50
  • Infill Acrylic with Shellac colour$50

Engadine Beauty and Nails is a nail salon in Engadine, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infill biab, Shellac Pedicure, Manicure Shellac +Pedicure Normal and Full Set Gel X, with prices from the business's own published…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Enhanced Cosmetics

Kirrawee, NSW from $50
  • Botox® Anti-Wrinkle Treatment$120
  • Xeomin® Anti-Wrinkle Treatment$135
  • Sculptra® Collagen Inducing Injec…$810

Enhanced Cosmetics is a spa in Kirrawee, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin Tightening Package, Meso-Glide Exosome Therapy, Exosome Therapy and Laser Teeth Whitening, with prices from the business's own published…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Envy Eyelash Extensions and Beauty

Dapto, NSW from $50
  • 6D Volume 2 Week Infill$80
  • 10D Volume 2 Week Infill$90
  • 6D Volume 3 Week Infill$90

Envy Eyelash Extensions and Beauty is a lash and brow studio in Dapto, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 6D Volume 2 Week Infill, 10D Volume 2 Week Infill, 6D Volume 3 Week Infill and 10D Volume 1 Week Infill, with…

Hair Cut

Equal Image Salon

Penrith, NSW from $50
  • Master Stylist - Long Wash, Cut, …$139.90
  • Master Stylist - Med Wash, Cut, B…$119.90
  • Master Stylist - Short Wash, Cut,…$99.90

Equal Image Salon is a hair salon in Penrith, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Master Stylist, K18 Mist And Mask Treatment, Olaplex Treatment and Long Full Colour Olaplex & Blowdry, with prices from the business's own…

Hair Cut

Escarla Hair

Narellan, NSW from $20
  • The Student Glowup Package - Stud…$89
  • Dimensional Brunette Emerging Pac…$229
  • Radiance Colour Emerging Package$180

Escarla Hair is a welcoming hair salon in Narellan, New South Wales, offering a range of personalised hair services including cuts, colouring, and full hair transformations. The salon focuses on precision and client…

Makeup & Bridal

ESCENA By Chloe

Mosman, NSW from $10
  • Brow Lamination$70
  • Brow Sculpt$45
  • Lash Lift$70

ESCENA By Chloe is a beauty salon in Mosman, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Lamination, Brow Sculpt, Lash Lift and THE BROW EDIT, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide