zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Western Australia

Zenflo lists 1,026 Businesses in Western Australia. Typical prices are around $140, with most services from $10 — based on 31,175 listed services across 971 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Western Australia — ratings, reviews and prices.

193–204 of 1026

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Amoura Beauty Studio

Eglinton, WA from $10
  • Full Set Acrylic$65
  • Refill Acrylic$45
  • Builder Gel Extension$85

Amoura Beauty Studio is a beauty salon in Eglinton, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full Set Acrylic, Refill Acrylic, Builder Gel Extension and Builder Gel on Natural Nail, with prices from the business's own published…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

AMZ & The Skin Studio East Perth

East Perth, WA from $20
  • Classic Refill$90
  • Eyebrow waxing$25
  • Brow Styling and Tint$65

AMZ & The Skin Studio East Perth is a spa in East Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Refill, Eyebrow waxing, Brow Styling and Tint and Full Set Classic, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

angels wellness spa

Perth, WA from $65
  • Copy of Reflexology$95
  • head spa treatment$120
  • Remedial Massage$110

angels wellness spa is a spa in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Copy of Reflexology, head spa treatment, Remedial Massage and Relaxation Massage, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Ataahua Hair Collective

Karratha, WA from $20
  • Blowdry and Treatment$60
  • Haircut and blowdry$110
  • Regrowth colour$90

Ataahua Hair Collective is a hair salon in Karratha, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blowdry and Treatment, Haircut and blowdry, Regrowth colour and Style blowdry and treatment, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

Balanced Taurus Massage Therapy

Golden Bay, WA from $85
  • Remedial Massage 60min$85
  • Remedial Massage 75min$100
  • Remedial Massage 90min$125

Balanced Taurus Massage Therapy is a massage clinic in Golden Bay, WA. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Bali Spirit Day Spa and Wellness Centre, Ellenbrook

Ellenbrook, WA from $10
  • OCTOBER special × SPRING RESET$150
  • Bali Spirit Concept Facial$175
  • Manjagan Package$130

Bali Spirit Day Spa and Wellness Centre in Ellenbrook is a woman-owned spa and wellness destination committed to using organic and vegan products throughout its treatments. Alongside a range of eyelash extension…

Makeup & Bridal

Barbara Cavalli Facial Therapist

Perth, WA from $60
  • Rejuvenating Facelift Massage$398
  • First-Time Skincare Consultation …$300
  • Bespoke Facial — Returning Client…$220

Specialising in facial treatments in Perth, Barbara Cavalli Facial Therapist offers tailored skin care solutions. Services focus on personalised care to meet individual skin needs.

Haircut & Grooming

Bayside Barbers Mandurah

Mandurah, WA from $25
  • Regular Haircut$38
  • Fade$42
  • Ultimate Skin Fade (zero)$50

Bayside Barbers Mandurah is a barber in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regular Haircut, Fade, Ultimate Skin Fade and Fade and Beard trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beautiful Girl

Aveley, WA $$$$
  • Cellular Renewal Light Therapy - …$35
  • Brazilian$45
  • G-String$30

Beautiful Girl is a beauty salon in Aveley, Western Australia, dedicated to personalised care that brings out each client's natural beauty. Every appointment is tailored to individual needs and preferences, all within a…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Arcade

West Leederville, WA from $10
  • Glam Volume Refill$95
  • Angel Set ~ Wet Set$135
  • Wet Lash Refill$95

Beauty Arcade is a beauty salon in West Leederville, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Glam Volume Refill, Angel Set ~ Wet Set, Wet Lash Refill and Hybrid Refill, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Lounge Como

Como, WA $$$$
  • BiAB manicure REFILL + colour$70.20
  • Gel manicure + removal$60.30
  • Gel pedicure + removal$70

Located in Como, WA, Beauty Lounge Como offers a range of beauty treatments in a welcoming setting. Services include facials, waxing, nails and makeup, tailored to suit individual needs.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Bella N Bas Beauty

Armadale, WA from $17
  • Eyebrow Wax$22
  • Eyebrow Tint$24.20
  • Upper lip wax$16.50

Bella N Bas Beauty is an Armadale salon providing a welcoming space for a variety of beauty treatments, including waxing, facials, eyelash extensions, and cosmetic tattoos. The team is dedicated to making every client…

Beauty & wellness in Western Australia at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,025 businesses across 295 suburbs in Western Australia. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (298), Hair Salon (207), Eyebrows & Lashes (114).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (298) · Hair Salon (207) · Eyebrows & Lashes (114) · Massage (111) · Barber (68) · Medspa (58)

Busiest areas

Perth (76) · Mandurah (26) · Subiaco (23) · Baldivis (22) · Joondalup (21) · Innaloo (14) · Fremantle (12) · Ellenbrook (11)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Western Australia?

Zenflo lists 1,026 Businesses in Western Australia.

What types of businesses can I find in Western Australia?

In Western Australia you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Western Australia?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide