zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Western Australia

Zenflo lists 1,026 Businesses in Western Australia. Typical prices are around $140, with most services from $10 — based on 31,175 listed services across 971 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Western Australia — ratings, reviews and prices.

361–372 of 1026

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Crown Clippers

Palmyra, WA from $30
  • Adult basic cut$40
  • Skin fade$50
  • Kids Basic Cut primary school$35

Crown Clippers is a barber in Palmyra, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Adult basic cut, Skin fade, Kids Basic Cut primary school and Scissor cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Cut Kraft Hair and Beauty Salon

Southern River, WA from $30
  • Hair up$80
  • Hair cuts$30
  • Block colour$80

Cut Kraft Hair and Beauty Salon is a hair salon in Southern River, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hair up, Hair cuts, Block colour and Roots, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Daisy and Dagger

Doubleview, WA from $60
  • Skin needling full face$80
  • Lash lift and tint$60
  • The Glow$70

Daisy and Dagger is a tattoo studio in Doubleview, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin needling full face, Lash lift and tint, The Glow and The double, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Davilia Barber & Barista Cockburn

Success, WA $$$$
  • Haircut$55
  • Fade$59
  • Skin/Taper Fade$63

Davilia Barber & Barista in Success offers precision haircuts alongside expertly crafted coffee. Combining barbering and barista services, it’s the spot for a sharp trim and a great brew.

Makeup & Bridal

Devious Beauty by Lena Jade

Byford, WA from $30
  • 2 AREAS OF FAT FREEZING FOR THE P…$250
  • 1 Area ( 2 applicators )$250
  • 2 Areas ( 4 applicators )$450

Devious Beauty by Lena Jade is a beauty salon in Byford, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes 1 Area, 2 Areas, 3 Areas and 4 areas, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Diamond Nails Perth CBD

Perth, WA from $10
  • Refill Services$50
  • Pedicure service$20
  • BIAB$60

Specialising in nail services, Diamond Nails in Perth CBD offers manicures, pedicures, nail extensions and nail art. Treatments include gel polish, acrylic and dip powder applications for polished or customised looks.

Makeup & Bridal

Dollhaven Co

Spencer Park, WA $$$$
  • Eyebrow wax and tint$29.60
  • Lash lift and tint$48
  • Gel x medium$52

Dollhaven Co is a beauty salon in Spencer Park, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow wax and tint, Lash lift and tint, Gel x medium and Nose, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Doowop Hair

Fremantle, WA from $21
  • Colour (Permanent or Semi)$110
  • Colour + Highlights$175
  • Partial highlights$130

Doowop Hair is a hair salon in Fremantle, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Colour, Colour + Highlights, Partial highlights and Bleach, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Elaine Lyra

Tuart Hill, WA from $35
  • Skin cleansing + Microdermabrasion$110
  • Lymphatic Drainage$95
  • Skin Needling face$150

Elaine Lyra is a beauty salon in Tuart Hill, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Skin cleansing + Microdermabrasion, Lymphatic Drainage, Skin Needling face and Eyebrow, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Ella Rose Hair

Forrestfield, WA from $10
  • K18 treatment$30
  • 1/2 head of foils, toner and hair…$250
  • Root Retouch$70

Ella Rose Hair is a hair salon in Forrestfield, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes K18 treatment, Root Retouch, Women’s haircut long and Extension removal, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Ember Bathhouse

Osborne Park, WA from $60
  • Bath House$89
  • Bathhouse (two people)$178
  • Bath House + Massage$229

Ember Bathhouse is a spa in Osborne Park, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bath House, Bathhouse, Bath House + Massage and Ember Embrace, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Empire State Barbershop

Claremont, WA from $35
  • Cut & Style$65
  • Fade$70
  • Uni Student Cut & Style (Tuesday-…$55

Empire State Barbershop is a barber in Claremont, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cut & Style, Fade, Uni Student Cut & Style and Uni Student Fade/ Taper Fade, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in Western Australia at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,025 businesses across 295 suburbs in Western Australia. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (298), Hair Salon (207), Eyebrows & Lashes (114).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (298) · Hair Salon (207) · Eyebrows & Lashes (114) · Massage (111) · Barber (68) · Medspa (58)

Busiest areas

Perth (76) · Mandurah (26) · Subiaco (23) · Baldivis (22) · Joondalup (21) · Innaloo (14) · Fremantle (12) · Ellenbrook (11)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Western Australia?

Zenflo lists 1,026 Businesses in Western Australia.

What types of businesses can I find in Western Australia?

In Western Australia you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Western Australia?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide