zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Western Australia

Zenflo lists 1,026 Businesses in Western Australia. Typical prices are around $140, with most services from $10 — based on 31,175 listed services across 971 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Western Australia — ratings, reviews and prices.

505–516 of 1026

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Unique Ink Hair & Beauty

Mandurah, WA $$$$
  • Body Waxing$25
  • Threading$10
  • Facial Waxing$10

Unique Ink Hair & Beauty is a tattoo studio in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Body Waxing, Threading, Facial Waxing and Underarms wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

V.I.B. Very Important Beauty

Balcatta, WA from $10
  • Underarm$22
  • Eyebrow & lip (includes under low…$37
  • Full bikini/brazilian (front & ba…$52

V.I.B. Very Important Beauty is a beauty salon in Balcatta, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Underarm, Eyebrow & lip, Full bikini/brazilian if required and Eyebrow tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

VA Glamour Beauty Kinross

Kinross, WA $$$$
  • MANICURE & PEDICURE WITH SHELLAC …$95
  • Full set Acrylic with Shellac$70
  • Acrylic Refill With Shellac$60

VA Glamour Beauty Kinross is a beauty salon in Kinross, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Biab Overlay, Full Set Of Biab Gel From, Shellac Extra and Full set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Velmora Beauty

Byford, WA from $45
  • Soft Glam Makeup$45
  • Full Glam Makeup$55
  • Event / Occasion Makeup$60

Velmora Beauty in Byford offers a range of beauty treatments for clients seeking professional care. Services include facials, waxing, nails and makeup, delivered in a welcoming salon environment.

Makeup & Bridal

Velvet Rose Beauty

Osborne Park, WA from $20
  • Eyebrow Wax and Tint$50
  • XXX Brazilian Wax (within 6 weeks)$60
  • 3 week infill - Classic/Hybrid/Vo…$95

Velvet Rose Beauty is a beauty salon in Osborne Park, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax and Tint, XXX Brazilian Wax, 3 week infill and 2 week infill, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Victoria Park Sport Massage Clinic

Rivervale, WA from $58
  • Remedial / Myofascial Release$58
  • Sports Massage / Trigger Point Th…$58
  • Remedial Massage and Pain Managem…$178

Victoria Park Sport Massage Clinic in Rivervale offers remedial massage, sports massage, acupuncture, Chinese medicine, and laser treatments. Their therapists — including Gene Hu, William Huang, Isabella Fang, Wendy…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Wellnest

Bluff Point, WA from $30
  • Infrared Sauna - 1 person$30
  • Remedial Massage$150
  • Remedial Massage$120

Wellnest is a spa in Bluff Point, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infrared Sauna, Remedial Massage, Relaxation Massage and Massage and Sauna, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Whiteleaf Beauty Salon

Mandurah, WA from $12
  • The Eye Package$44
  • Brow Wax | Tint$30
  • Brow Tidy$20

Whiteleaf Beauty Salon in Mandurah offers a range of beauty treatments to help clients feel refreshed and confident. Services include facials, waxing, lash and brow treatments, and manicures.

Hair Cut

Winter Grace Hair Artistry

Perth, WA from $30
  • Cut & Blow Dry$120
  • Blow Dry - Long$80
  • Toner Long Hair Root Fade + Ends$85

Winter Grace Hair Artistry is a hair salon in Perth, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Cut & Blow Dry, Blow Dry, Toner Long Hair Root Fade + Ends and Foils, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

XO Salon

Stirling, WA from $10
  • Full Head Special$410
  • Winter Special$300
  • Face Frame Package$280.50

XO Salon is a hair salon in Stirling, Western Australia, where stylists and colour specialists work to bring your hair goals to life using quality products. The salon offers a relaxed atmosphere focused on delivering…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

You, Restored (Day Spa & Body Contouring)

Port Kennedy, WA from $10
  • The Essential Spring Reset$75
  • Restore Hydrating Facial$144
  • Renew Anti Ageing Facial$144

You, Restored (Day Spa & Body Contouring) is a spa in Port Kennedy, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Essential Spring Reset, Restore Hydrating Facial, Renew Anti Ageing Facial and Refresh Ultimate Facial, with prices…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

_LashesbyMonique

Wellard, WA from $10
  • Eyebrow Wax & Dye$55
  • Light Volume Fullset$110
  • Full Volume 3Wk Refill$115

_LashesbyMonique is a lash and brow studio in Wellard, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Wax & Dye, Light Volume Fullset, Full Volume 3Wk Refill and Wet Set 3Wk Refill, with prices from the business's own…

Beauty & wellness in Western Australia at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,025 businesses across 295 suburbs in Western Australia. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (298), Hair Salon (207), Eyebrows & Lashes (114).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (298) · Hair Salon (207) · Eyebrows & Lashes (114) · Massage (111) · Barber (68) · Medspa (58)

Busiest areas

Perth (76) · Mandurah (26) · Subiaco (23) · Baldivis (22) · Joondalup (21) · Innaloo (14) · Fremantle (12) · Ellenbrook (11)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Western Australia?

Zenflo lists 1,026 Businesses in Western Australia.

What types of businesses can I find in Western Australia?

In Western Australia you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Western Australia?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide