zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in Western Australia

Zenflo lists 1,026 Businesses in Western Australia. Typical prices are around $140, with most services from $10 — based on 31,175 listed services across 971 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in Western Australia — ratings, reviews and prices.

721–732 of 1026

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Ronny’s Barbershop

Bunbury, WA from $10
  • Haircut$45
  • Kids Cut U/12$38
  • Zero/Skin Fade$55

Ronny’s Barbershop is a barber in Bunbury, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircut, Kids Cut U/12, Zero/Skin Fade and Haircut and Beard Trim, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Rose Luxe Studio

Alkimos, WA from $20
  • Classic Set$50
  • Volume Set$70
  • Lash Tint$20

Rose Luxe Studio is a beauty salon in Alkimos, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Classic Set, Volume Set, Lash Tint and Brow Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Salon Z

North Yunderup, WA from $10
  • Senior deals$30
  • Haircut - Post Colour ONLY$40
  • Full Colour - Roots to ends$140

Salon Z is a hair salon in North Yunderup, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Senior deals, Haircut, Full Colour and Keratin Smoothing Service, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Salt lash

Hamilton Hill, WA from $10
  • Hybrid set$90
  • Wet Wispy set$100
  • Light volume infill$80

Salt lash is a lash and brow studio in Hamilton Hill, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid set, Wet Wispy set, Light volume infill and Foreign lash removal, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Salt. By Alicia

Clarkson, WA from $30
  • HairCut and Style Finish$120
  • Half Head Highlights (toner inclu…$195
  • Blow Dry/Style Finish$80

Salt. By Alicia is a beauty salon in Clarkson, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes HairCut and Style Finish, Half Head Highlights, Blow Dry/Style Finish and Regrowth Colour, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Salty Skin by KC Davis

Byford, WA from $20
  • EXPESS Anti Aging LED Facial$50
  • Express De-Stress LED Facial$50
  • Express Delux Dermaplaning Treatm…$70

Salty Skin by KC Davis is a beauty salon in Byford, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes EXPESS Anti Aging LED Facial, Express De-Stress LED Facial, Express Delux Dermaplaning Treatment and Express Clear Skin LED Facial…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Sapphire Nails and Waxing Mosman Park

Mosman Park, WA from $22
  • Deluxe pedicure shellac$70
  • Biab refill$72
  • Acrylic refill shellac$67

Sapphire Nails and Waxing in Mosman Park offers professional nail services and waxing treatments. The salon focuses on delivering precise and tailored beauty care in a welcoming setting.

Makeup & Bridal

Saron Beauty

Wembley, WA from $12
  • Eyebrow Wax & Tint$44
  • Eyebrow Wax$27
  • Lash & Brow Tint & Wax Combo$71

Saron Beauty is a boutique beauty salon in Wembley, Western Australia, focused on natural, health-conscious skin and beauty treatments. Their personalised services are tailored to support your well-being and bring out…

Makeup & Bridal

Savasana Beauty and Wellness

Jurien Bay, WA from $10
  • Back, Neck, and Shoulder Massage$45
  • Eyebrow Shape and Tint$30
  • nail cut only toes or nails$30

Savasana Beauty and Wellness is a beauty salon in Jurien Bay, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Shape and Tint, nail cut only toes or nails, Lower Leg Wax and Full Face Wax, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Savoy Beauty - Joondalup

Joondalup, WA from $13
  • Bikini Brazilian)$59
  • Eyebrows Threading Or Waxing$19
  • Eyelash Lifting + Tinting$79

Savoy Beauty - Joondalup is a beauty salon in Joondalup, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Bikini Brazilian), Eyebrows Threading Or Waxing, Eyelash Lifting + Tinting and Full Set Hybrid, with prices from the business's…

Makeup & Bridal

Savoy Beauty - Mandurah

Mandurah, WA from $13
  • Eyebrows Threading Or Waxing$19
  • Bikini Brazilian)$59
  • Eyelash Lifting + Tinting$79

Savoy Beauty - Mandurah is a beauty salon in Mandurah, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrows Threading Or Waxing, Bikini Brazilian), Eyelash Lifting + Tinting and Full Set Hybrid, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Sculpted Bodies Bushmead WA Australia

Bushmead, WA from $80
  • Fat Cavitation - Abdomen$80
  • RF Skin Tightening - Abdomen$80
  • Fat Cavitation + RF Skin Tighteni…$150

Sculpted Bodies Bushmead WA Australia is a beauty salon in Bushmead, WA. Its menu on Zenflo includes Fat Cavitation, RF Skin Tightening, Fat Cavitation + RF Skin Tightening and Brazilian Butt Lift, with prices from the…

Beauty & wellness in Western Australia at a glance

Zenflo lists 1,025 businesses across 295 suburbs in Western Australia. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (298), Hair Salon (207), Eyebrows & Lashes (114).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (298) · Hair Salon (207) · Eyebrows & Lashes (114) · Massage (111) · Barber (68) · Medspa (58)

Busiest areas

Perth (76) · Mandurah (26) · Subiaco (23) · Baldivis (22) · Joondalup (21) · Innaloo (14) · Fremantle (12) · Ellenbrook (11)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in Western Australia?

Zenflo lists 1,026 Businesses in Western Australia.

What types of businesses can I find in Western Australia?

In Western Australia you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Barber, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in Western Australia?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide