zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

277–288 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

HM HAIR

Wagga Wagga, NSW from $50
  • Dry Styling$50
  • Upstyle$130
  • Bridal Trial$200

HM HAIR is a hair salon in Wagga Wagga, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Dry Styling, Upstyle, Bridal Trial and Dry Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

HUMM Hair

Merewether, NSW from $10
  • Preppy - tint regrowth (3cm or le…$20
  • V.I.P Seniorita$10
  • Polish Glamour - 1/2 head foils/C…$210

HUMM Hair is a hair salon in Merewether, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Preppy, V.I.P Seniorita, Polish Glamour and GLOBAL Glamour ~ discounted PACKAGE, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

iBrow Station Greenhills

East Maitland, NSW from $10
  • skin Hydration Treatment$12
  • Hand / Arm Massage$12
  • Scalp Massage$12

iBrow Station Greenhills is a lash and brow studio in East Maitland, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes skin Hydration Treatment, Hand, Scalp Massage and Eye Treatment, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Indian Beauty Secrets | Bonnyrigg

Bonnyrigg, NSW $$$$
  • Eyebrows$17
  • Chin$7
  • Upper Lip$7

Indian Beauty Secrets | Bonnyrigg is a beauty salon in Bonnyrigg, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrows, Chin, Upper Lip and Hair cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Indian Beauty Secrets | parramatta Level 1

Parramatta, NSW from $17
  • Eyebrows$17
  • Full face (Incl.lip & Eyebrows)$40
  • Full Legs$45

Indian Beauty Secrets | parramatta Level 1 is a beauty salon in Parramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrows, Full face, Full Legs and Full Face + Neck, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Indian Beauty Secrets | Rousehill Hair Shop

Rouse Hill, NSW $$$$
  • Brazilian$55
  • Eyebrows$17
  • Eyelash Lift + Tint$69

Indian Beauty Secrets | Rousehill Hair Shop is a hair salon in Rouse Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brazilian, Eyebrows, Eyelash Lift + Tint and Upper Lip, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Indian Beauty Secrets | The Ponds

The Ponds, NSW $$$$
  • Eyebrows$17
  • Upper Lip$7
  • Wash + style cut + Blowdry$85

Indian Beauty Secrets | The Ponds is a beauty salon in The Ponds, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrows, Upper Lip, Wash + style cut + Blowdry and Ladies Style Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Other

Innovative Body Solutions

Broadmeadow, NSW from $50
  • INTRODUCTORY CONSULT - 'Meet & Gr…$65
  • To access click ‘GIFT CARDS’ opti…$50
  • First Timer’s Inner Cleanse — Inc…$155

Innovative Body Solutions is a business in Broadmeadow, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes First Timer’s Inner Cleanse, Inner Cleanses, Abdominal DETOX Massage and Iridology, with prices from the business's own published…

Haircut & Grooming

Jacobs Blades

Rouse Hill, NSW from $20
  • Mens Haircut (20 Mins)$30
  • Mens zerofade 20 min$35
  • Skin Fade (30 Mins)$40

Jacobs Blades is a barber in Rouse Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Mens Haircut, Skin Fade, Haircut + Beard and crew cut 1 n0 all off1or2or zero off, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

JZM Hair and Beauty

Casino, NSW $$$$
  • Infills With Gel Polish$60
  • Shampoo and SEMI Dry$20
  • Ladies Trim$30

JZM Hair and Beauty is a hair salon located on Frederick Street, New South Wales, offering a range of hair and beauty services including haircuts, colouring, skincare, and makeup. The team focuses on delivering…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

K Nail & Beauty

Lidcombe, NSW $$$$
  • Gel manicure$60
  • Removal Gel from other shop$10
  • Nail Art Extra$5

K Nail & Beauty is a nail salon in Lidcombe, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Gel manicure, Removal Gel from other shop, Nail Art Extra and Cat-eye/Magnet Gel manicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Kim Sun Young Hair World Square

Sydney, NSW from $15
  • Shampoo Only$20
  • Men's Hair Cut$40
  • Down Perm (Side & Back)$65

Offering hair services in Sydney’s CBD, Kim Sun Young Hair World Square provides cuts, colours and styling for men and women. The salon focuses on precision and care, with treatments tailored to individual needs.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide