zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

301–312 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Maddy's Beauty and Brow Bar

Long Jetty, NSW from $10
  • Full-Face waxing / threading + Br…$80
  • Full-face threading / waxing + br…$100
  • Brow shaping + brow tint + Natura…$120

Maddy's Beauty and Brow Bar is a lash and brow studio in Long Jetty, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Full-Face waxing, Full-face threading, Eyebrow threading and Upperlip, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Maharaani Hornsby

Hornsby, NSW $$$$
  • Chin$7
  • Upper lip$7
  • Sideburns$10

Maharaani Hornsby is a beauty salon in Hornsby, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Chin, Upper lip, Sideburns and Neck, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Mandala Muscle Therapy and Massage

Tweed Heads South, NSW from $25
  • Remedial Massage/ Muscle Therapy/…$45
  • Dry Needling + Massage + or Cuppi…$55
  • Reflexology / Remedial Foot Massa…$45

Mandala Muscle Therapy and Massage is a massage clinic in Tweed Heads South, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Dry Needling + Massage + or Cupping, Reflexology, Ionic Detox Foot Spa and Psychic Reading, with prices from…

Hair Cut

Mason James Hair

Castle Hill, NSW from $25
  • Bridal Hair Trial/Consultation$250
  • Regrowth (with wash + blast dry)$140
  • Regrowth (Permanent)$110

Mason James Hair is a hair salon in Castle Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regrowth, Full Colour Application, On Scalp Lightening and Semi, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Master Colour Nails

Sydney, NSW from $25
  • Manicure shellac$45
  • Pedicure shallac$55
  • Builder gel/BIAB overlay$75

Master Colour Nails is a nail salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Manicure shellac, Pedicure shallac, Builder gel/BIAB overlay and Builder gel/BIAB extension, with prices from the business's own published…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Meditate and Exfoliate

Ourimbah, NSW from $15
  • Electrolysis$15
  • Eyebrow Wax$22
  • Brazilian Wax$55

Meditate and Exfoliate is a spa in Ourimbah, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Electrolysis, Eyebrow Wax, Brazilian Wax and Lip Wax, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Melissa Lashes Liverpool

Liverpool, NSW from $25
  • Lash tint$25
  • Lash Lift & Tint$100
  • Lash lift$80

Melissa Lashes Liverpool is a lash and brow studio in Liverpool, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash tint, Lash Lift & Tint, Lash lift and Classic Semi Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Michelle @ Luxe hair suite

North Curl Curl, NSW from $15
  • Wash/cut & blowdry medium/long ha…$120
  • Toner$60
  • Olaplex in Salon$60

Michelle @ Luxe hair suite is a hair salon in North Curl Curl, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wash/cut & blowdry medium/long hair, Toner, Olaplex in Salon and Dry Off, with prices from the business's own published…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Mina Nails & Spa Edmondson Park

Edmondson Park, NSW $$$$
  • Brow$20
  • Lip$10
  • Chin$10

Mina Nails & Spa Edmondson Park is a nail salon in Edmondson Park, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow, Chin, Sides and Ears, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Mon Hair Salon

St Leonards, NSW from $10
  • Men's Cut$54
  • Ladies Cut$74
  • Organic Colour$155

Mon Hair Salon is a hair salon in St Leonards, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men's Cut, Ladies Cut, Organic Colour and Blow Dry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

Mr Raven

Wakeley, NSW from $25
  • Kid’s haircut$25
  • High School 12-18$30
  • Skin Fade$45

Mr Raven is a barber in Wakeley, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Kid’s haircut, High School 12-18, Skin Fade and Full Service, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

N & W Beauty Head Spa

South Penrith, NSW from $40
  • Basics Hair Wash - Women - Japane…$40
  • Comfort Treatment - Women - Head …$60
  • Deluxe Treatment - Women - Head, …$80

N & W Beauty Head Spa is a spa in South Penrith, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Basics Hair Wash, Comfort Treatment, Deluxe Treatment and Transform Treatment, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide