zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

313–324 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Nadin's Beauty House

Liverpool, NSW from $40
  • Lash Botox (No Tint)$90
  • Top up Tint + Botox$40
  • Ultra WOW Teeth Whitening$190

Nadin's Beauty House is a beauty salon in Liverpool, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lash Botox, Top up Tint + Botox, Ultra WOW Teeth Whitening and WOW Factor Teeth Whitening Treatment, with prices from the business's…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

NailMedics Mobile Nail Artistry

Sydney, NSW from $18
  • The Modern Man Pedicure with Foot…$90
  • The Revitalise Pedicure with Gel …$72
  • The Rejuvenation Manicure with Bi…$72

NailMedics Mobile Nail Artistry is a nail salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Acrylic Infill, Gel-X Apres Full-Set, Gel-X Apres Infill and Acrylic Full Set, with prices from the business's own published…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nails by Sara Allen

Emu Plains, NSW from $10
  • Builder Gel Overlay$85
  • Fullset Gel Extensions$99
  • Dry Manicure$60

Nails by Sara Allen is a nail salon in Emu Plains, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Builder Gel Overlay, Fullset Gel Extensions, Dry Manicure and Level 2, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Nicole's Beauty Salon

Sydney, NSW from $20
  • Eyebrow Design / Shape$30
  • Lip Wax$20
  • "Bronsun Hybrid" Eyebrow Tint$35

Nicole's Beauty Salon is a beauty salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Eyebrow Design, Lip Wax, Brazilian Wax and Ultrasound + Exomide Treatment, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Ocean Nails Wilton

Wilton, NSW $$$$
  • Split Service - Shared Technician…$10
  • Extra length/Repair/Shapechange/…$5
  • Repair$5

Ocean Nails Wilton is a nail salon located in Greenbridge Drive, NSW, where clients can expect skilled technicians, thorough sanitation practices, and services that reflect current trends and techniques in the nail…

Makeup & Bridal

Oh My Skin Warners Bay

Warners Bay, NSW $$$$
  • Consultations For Skin Services$1
  • Fat Cav & RF Combo 6 Area Bundle$649
  • Consultation For Tattoo Removal$1

Oh My Skin Warners Bay is a beauty salon in Warners Bay, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Fat Cav & RF Combo 6 Area Bundle, Jessner Peel Level 1- Winter Promo, Jessner Peel Level 2- Winter Promo and Jessner Peel Neck…

Makeup & Bridal

OMALIA. SURRY HILLS

Surry Hills, NSW from $20
  • HAIRCUT$30
  • ZERO/SKIN FADE$55
  • SHORT BEARD (1 NUMBER ALL OVER)$20

OMALIA is a beauty salon located in the vibrant suburb of Surry Hills, NSW. The salon offers a welcoming environment where clients can enjoy personalized beauty treatments tailored to their individual needs. With a…

Hair Cut

Out There Hairby Chels

Penrith, NSW from $10
  • Shampoo and blowdry$50
  • Haircut short$60
  • Gloss$40

Out There Hairby Chels is a hair salon in Penrith, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Shampoo and blowdry, Haircut short, Gloss and Haircut medium, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Oxygen Artisan Skin & Body Lab

Chatswood, NSW from $150
  • Rose Multi-Input Infusion super H…$203
  • M8 RF Microneedling$150
  • Advanced Deep Cleansing Facial$154

Oxygen Artisan Skin & Body Lab is a beauty salon in Chatswood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes M8 RF Microneedling, Advanced Deep Cleansing Facial, Lymphatic Drainage Detox and Sothys Hydrating Facial, with prices from…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Panora Aesthetic

Burwood, NSW $$$$
  • Laser Hair Removal (New Client On…$9
  • HydroGlow Facial NEW Client only$99
  • 12D HIFU Full Face (New Client Sp…$149

Panora Aesthetic is a spa in Burwood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Laser Hair Removal, HydroGlow Facial NEW Client only, 12D HIFU Full Face and Carbon Laser Peel, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Pearly Cosmetic Teeth Whitening

Maroubra, NSW from $20
  • Pearly Whitening Treatment$212.50
  • Bestie Whitening$170
  • Pearly Top Up$200

Pearly Cosmetic Teeth Whitening is a spa in Maroubra, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Pearly Whitening Treatment, Bestie Whitening, Pearly Top Up and Luxe lips, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Perfect Hairdressing Maroubra

Maroubra, NSW from $30
  • Mens haircut$30
  • Shampoo + Blow dry$45
  • Ladies Haircut / layered / Bob/ R…$49

Perfect Hairdressing Maroubra is a hair salon in Maroubra, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Mens haircut, Shampoo + Blow dry, Ladies Haircut and Regrowth Tint+Shampoo&Blow dry, with prices from the business's own…

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide