zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

373–384 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Yegi Nail

Sydney, NSW $$$$
  • Russian manicure + BIAB Infill$80
  • French Tips$10
  • Gel Polish _ Add on BIAB$10

Yegi Nail is a nail salon in Sydney, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Russian manicure + BIAB Infill, French Tips, Gel Polish _ Add on BIAB and Russian manicure + BIAB, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

Your Space Woman’s Massage Therapy

Cringila, NSW from $45
  • Osteo Lifting Facial Massage$120
  • Back, Neck & shoulders Massage$45
  • Relaxation Full Body Massage$70

Your Space Woman’s Massage Therapy is a massage clinic in Cringila, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Osteo Lifting Facial Massage, Relaxation Full Body Massage, Remedial/Deep Tissue Massage and Hot Stone Massage, with…

Cosmetic & Aesthetic Clinic

Yume Aesthetics

Burwood, NSW from $30
  • Infill$120
  • LHALA Peel$250
  • Skin Analysis$100

Yume Aesthetics is a spa in Burwood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infill, LHALA Peel, Skin Analysis and Stellar M22 XPL, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Zadig Studio - Newcastle

Newcastle, NSW from $20
  • Infrared Sauna Session - Standard…$33
  • Infrared Sauna Session - Large Sa…$39
  • Infrared Sauna Session for 2 - St…$48

Zadig Studio - Newcastle is a beauty salon in Newcastle, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infrared Sauna Session, Infrared Sauna Session for 2, Infrared Sauna Session for 3 and Infrared Sauna + Red Light Therapy, with…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Zen Day Spa

Potts Point, NSW from $30
  • WEEKDAY HAPPINESS - 60-MIN RELAXA…$80
  • Relaxation Massage$90
  • DEEP TISSUE MASSAGE$90

Zen Day Spa is a spa in Potts Point, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes WEEKDAY HAPPINESS, Relaxation Massage, DEEP TISSUE MASSAGE and Lovers Indulgence package, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Zenori Spa

Cabramatta, NSW from $10
  • Zenori Zen Ritual$145
  • Premium Head Therapy$110
  • Signature Scalp Renewal$75

Zenori Spa is a spa in Cabramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Zenori Zen Ritual, Premium Head Therapy, Signature Scalp Renewal and Basic Head Therapy, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

2K Cuts Barbershop

West Hoxton, NSW from $37
  • Standard Cut or Mullet$37
  • Fades$42
  • Standard Cut or Mullet With Beard$47

2K Cuts Barbershop is a barber in West Hoxton, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Standard Cut or Mullet and Fades, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Haircut & Grooming

5000 BC

Sydney, NSW from $27
  • HAIRCUT$75
  • BEARD SCULPT$57
  • BEARD STUBBLE$41

5000BC is a distinctive barbershop in Sydney's CBD, run by Jimmy and Tay, who bring a combined 30 years of experience to their craft. The shop is built around quality grooming, creativity, and genuine connection, giving…

Hair Cut

A.H Salon Rozelle

Rozelle, NSW from $50
  • Shampoo & Blowdry$70
  • Restyle / Creative Cut$187.50
  • Director Curly Haircut, Wash & St…$220

A.H Salon Rozelle is a hair salon in Rozelle, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Shampoo & Blowdry, Restyle, Unisex Method Cut & Shampoo and Regrowth Tint & Blowdry, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Abai Braids

Parramatta, NSW from $65
  • Ladies Hair Style medium knotless…$425
  • Men’s hair style braid [ 6-8 corn…$125
  • Medium knotless braid$400

Abai Braids is a hair salon in Parramatta, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Medium knotless braid, Ladies Hair Style, Kids hairstyles 4 cornrow braid and Ladies hair braid 2 Dutch braid, with prices from the business's…

Haircut & Grooming

Ace & Co Barbers

Randwick, NSW $$$$
  • Standard Cut$40
  • Skin Fade$48
  • Scissor Cut$60

Ace & Co Barbers in Randwick, New South Wales brings a contemporary take on traditional barbering, blending modern techniques with classic craftsmanship. Their skilled barbers provide a wide range of services in a…

Haircut & Grooming

ACM BARBER’S HORNSBY

Hornsby, NSW from $15
  • Men's Cut & Shampoo$48
  • Mens Haircut & Beard Trim$58
  • Mens Cut & Beard trim + Hot towel…$65

ACM BARBER’S HORNSBY is a barber in Hornsby, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Men's Cut & Shampoo, Mens Haircut & Beard Trim, Haircut & Color and BEAT THE CLOCK, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide