zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

385–396 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

Adore Hair Salon

Speers Point, NSW $$$$
  • Shampoo/cut/ Blowdry short$50
  • Regrowth colour$75
  • Toner short$25

Adore Hair Salon is a hair salon in Speers Point, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Shampoo/cut/ Blowdry short, Regrowth colour, Toner short and shampoo, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Amies Lash & Brow Artistry

Newtown, NSW from $15
  • Brow Wax /Tidy Up$30
  • Brow Wax & Tint$55
  • Lash Tint$35

Amies Lash & Brow Artistry is a lash and brow studio in Newtown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Brow Wax /Tidy Up, Brow Wax & Tint, Lash Tint and Brow sculpt, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Anna Francesca hair & beauty

Campbelltown, NSW from $15
  • Partial custom colour/foils$200
  • Wash and Blow-dry$55
  • Regrowth tint with blowdry cut (m…$80

Anna Francesca hair & beauty is a hair salon in Campbelltown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Partial custom colour/foils, Wash and Blow-dry, Regrowth tint with blowdry cut and women's haircut, with prices from the…

Makeup & Bridal

Anyoung Skin and Body at Sydney CBD

Sydney, NSW from $50
  • Korean V line slimming face massa…$180
  • Anyoung's signature facial$144
  • Essential Hydra care [ For Dry Sk…$144

Anyoung Skin and Body in Sydney CBD offers a range of beauty treatments focused on skin care and body care. Services include facials, waxing, massage and specialised skin treatments.

Hair Cut

Arminu Hair

Hornsby, NSW from $20
  • Re-Growth$87
  • Style Cut & Blowdry$55
  • Full Colour$105

Arminu Hair is a hair salon in Hornsby, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Re-Growth, Style Cut & Blowdry, Full Colour and Men’s Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

Ashley Maree Hair

Bankstown, NSW from $15
  • Wash$15
  • Extended Scalp Massage$25
  • Shine shot$35

Ashley Maree Hair is a hair salon in Bankstown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Wash, Extended Scalp Massage, Shine shot and Three Step Peptide Treatment, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Astise

Rosebery, NSW from $30
  • Lip Blush First session$250
  • Lash lift & brow lamination$250.75
  • Lash lift & brow sculpt$204

Astise is a lash and brow studio in Rosebery, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Lip Blush First session, Lash lift & brow lamination, Lash lift & brow sculpt and Powder Brow, with prices from the business's own published…

Haircut & Grooming

Barbero Studio

Collaroy, NSW from $25
  • Beard Trim/Sculpt$35
  • Buzz Cut$30
  • Haircut with Beard trim$80

Barbero Studio is a barber in Collaroy, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Beard Trim/Sculpt, Buzz Cut, Highschool Haircut and Kids Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Bath Haus Cronulla

Cronulla, NSW from $44
  • Infrared Sauna Session (1 Person)$44
  • Infrared Sauna Session (2 Person)$56
  • Traditional Sauna Only Session (1…$44

Bath Haus Cronulla is a spa in Cronulla, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infrared Sauna Session, Traditional Sauna Only Session, Private Contrast Therapy Room and Infrared Sauna, with prices from the business's own…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Avenue

Alexandria, NSW from $15
  • Eyebrow Shape/Tidy$25
  • Spa Pedicure Gel + Removal$60
  • Eyebrow + Lip$35

Beauty Avenue is an Alexandria beauty salon where clients can enjoy a range of personalised treatments delivered by a team of skilled professionals. Every visit is designed to leave you feeling refreshed and confident…

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty Studio by Helena

Springwood, NSW from $20
  • 2 Week Infill (Any Set)$60
  • 3 Week Infill (Any Set)$70
  • Hybrid Brows$60

Beauty Studio by Helena is a beauty salon in Springwood, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes 2 Week Infill, 3 Week Infill, Hybrid Brows and Lash Lift And Tint, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Beauty.By.Skyler

Kincumber, NSW from $15
  • Charms$30
  • 2 week classic infill$75
  • 2 week mega volume infill$100

Beauty.By.Skyler is a beauty salon in Kincumber, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Charms, 2 week classic infill, 2 week mega volume infill and 2 week wispy hybrid infill, with prices from the business's own published…

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Maroochydore Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide