zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

529–540 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Napoleon Perdis at David Jones Miranda

Miranda, NSW from $75
  • Ultimate Glam | $150 Redeemable$150
  • Signature Makeover | $120 Redeema…$120
  • Simplif-Eyed | $75 Redeemable$75

Napoleon Perdis at David Jones Miranda is a beauty salon in Miranda, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Ultimate Glam, Signature Makeover, Simplif-Eyed and Beauty Base-Ics, with prices from the business's own published…

Makeup & Bridal

Natasha At Double Bay

Double Bay, NSW from $30
  • Natasha’s Personalised Facial$275
  • Deep Extraction Facial$80
  • Deep Cleansing & Detox Facial$80

Natasha At Double Bay is a beauty salon in Double Bay, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Natasha’s Personalised Facial, Deep Extraction Facial, Deep Cleansing & Detox Facial and Natasha’s Deep Extraction Facial, with…

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Nh Nails Beauty Bar

Rosebery, NSW $$$$
  • Infill BIAB colour$55
  • Pedicure shellac$55
  • Infill Biab clear with shellac co…$65

Nh Nails Beauty Bar is a nail salon in Rosebery, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Infill BIAB colour, Pedicure shellac, Manicure shellac and Manicure, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Nimbus Co Neutral Bay

Neutral Bay, NSW from $36
  • Express Infrared Sauna$36
  • Infrared Sauna$53.10
  • Private Contrast Therapy (Infrare…$62.10

Nimbus Co Neutral Bay is a spa in Neutral Bay, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Express Infrared Sauna, Infrared Sauna, Private Contrast Therapy and Communal Contrast Therapy Session, with prices from the business's own…

Body Massage

Norton Remedial Thai Therapy

Leichhardt, NSW from $30
  • Remedial Massage$60
  • Deep Tissue Oil Massage/No oil$51
  • Japanese head spa 75 minutes (Cas…$99

Norton Remedial Thai Therapy is a massage clinic in Leichhardt, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Remedial Massage, Deep Tissue Oil Massage/No oil, Foot massage and Scalp massage optional, with prices from the business's…

Eyebrow & Eyelash Services

Nu Lashes

Yagoona, NSW $$$$
  • Hybrid Infill 2 weeks$65
  • Glam Infill 2 weeks$75
  • Hybrid Full set$110

Nu Lashes is a lash and brow studio in Yagoona, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid Infill 2 weeks, Glam Infill 2 weeks, Hybrid Full set and Remove For New Set, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Oh My Skin - Erina

erina, NSW $$$$
  • Consultation For Hifu$1
  • HIFU Eye Area$111.75
  • Bio Repeel Face Standard Applicat…$249

Oh My Skin - Erina is a beauty salon in erina, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes HIFU Eye Area, Bio Repeel Face Standard Application, Bio Repeel Body Standard Application and Jessner Peel Level 1- Winter Promo, with…

Makeup & Bridal

One Stop Studio

Ettalong Beach, NSW $$$$
  • Hybrid Brows$50
  • Lash infills$100
  • Stop and Sculpt$30

One Stop Studio is a beauty salon in Ettalong Beach, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Hybrid Brows, Lash infills, Stop and Sculpt and ?SMOOTH & SCULPTED”, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Osu Studio

Noraville, NSW from $50
  • The Visionary’s Guide$70
  • The Alchemist’s Advice$50
  • The Seeker’s Consultation$50

Osu Studio is a beauty salon in Noraville, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes The Visionary’s Guide, The Alchemist’s Advice, After hours service and Premium Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

PaintedbyTillie

Collaroy Plateau, NSW from $30
  • Reshape and Blowdry$130
  • Basic Blowdry$50
  • Maintenance Half Head Foil Package$350

PaintedbyTillie is a nail salon in Collaroy Plateau, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Reshape and Blowdry, Basic Blowdry, Maintenance Half Head Foil Package and Signature Blowdry, with prices from the business's own…

Hair Cut

Paula Amelia Hair Design

Sans Souci, NSW from $20
  • Haircuts$20
  • Blow Dry$50
  • Beach waves curls (no wash)$55

Paula Amelia Hair Design is a hair salon in Sans Souci, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Haircuts, Blow Dry, Beach waves curls and Formal/vintage waves, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide