zenflo.
List your business

Businesses in New South Wales

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales. Typical prices are around $145, with most services from $10 — based on 83,790 listed services across 2,593 businesses. Compare trusted Businesses in New South Wales — ratings, reviews and prices.

553–564 of 2754

How this list is ordered: businesses with a published price menu, photos and owner-verified details first, then by rating and reviews, then by how many people viewed them on Zenflo in the last 90 days. No business pays to appear or to rank higher. Owner-verified businesses show their Google rating live from Google. Prices come from each business's published menu.

Hair Cut

Salon BL

Dulwich Hill, NSW from $10
  • Roots and blowdry less than 4 wee…$150
  • Roots and a blowdry$120
  • Full colour and blowdry$150

Salon BL is a hair salon in Dulwich Hill, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Roots and blowdry less than 4 weeks, Roots and a blowdry, Full colour and blowdry and Balayage package, with prices from the business's own…

Hair Cut

SALON VALLI

The Junction, NSW from $25
  • Blowout- Classic (Tier 1)$89
  • Dry Styling$79
  • Shampoo, Haircut + Blowdry$120

SALON VALLI is a hair salon in The Junction, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Blowout- Classic, Dry Styling, Seniors Shampoo & Blow-dry and Event Upstyling, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Body Massage

SAWATDEE THAI MASSAGE AND DAY SPA AT REVESBY

Revesby, NSW from $30
  • Aroma oil, Swedish, Remedial Mass…$30
  • Aroma oil, Swedish, Remedial Mass…$30
  • Aroma oil, Swedish, Remedial Mass…$30

SAWATDEE THAI MASSAGE AND DAY SPA AT REVESBY is a massage clinic in Revesby, NSW. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Makeup & Bridal

Seema's Salon

Baulkham Hills, NSW $$$$
  • Regrowth + Dry Off$60
  • Eye Brows$12
  • Eyebrow + Lip$20

Seema's Salon is a beauty salon in Baulkham Hills, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Regrowth + Dry Off, Eye Brows, Eyebrow + Lip and Style Cut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Selective Nails & Beauty Spa - Wollongong

Wollongong, NSW from $10
  • Crystal Comb Hand Massage (20 min…$30
  • Regular Polish On Hands$30
  • Gel/Shellac On Hands$40

Selective Nails & Beauty Spa - Wollongong is a nail salon in Wollongong, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Crystal Comb Hand Massage, Regular Polish On Hands, Gel/Shellac On Hands and Manicure Classic, with prices from…

Steam & Sauna Therapy

Serenity Mosman

Mosman, NSW $$$$
  • Japanese Head Spa$139
  • Glow together Japanese Head spa a…$320
  • Lymphatic Massage$99

Serenity Mosman is a spa in Mosman, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Japanese Head Spa, Lymphatic Massage, Tranquility Package and UPGRADE- Add on Snacks and Champagne, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Hair Cut

SEVER

Surry Hills, NSW from $120
  • New Client$250
  • Complete Change/Restyle Haircut, …$250
  • Haircut, Wash + Style$200

Hair salon in Surry Hills offering precision cuts, styling and colour services for all hair types. Book a consultation for tailored looks that suit your lifestyle and features.

Hair Cut

Shantel’s Hair Studio

Merrylands West, NSW from $40
  • Shampoo cut blowdry$80
  • Blow Dry$40
  • Regrowth of full colour$80

Shantel’s Hair Studio is a hair salon in Merrylands West, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Shampoo cut blowdry, Blow Dry, Regrowth of full colour and Fullhead foils, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Makeup & Bridal

Shape and Glow

Blacktown, NSW $$$$
  • Antioxidant Infusions$200
  • Consultation fee ( Deductible if …$100
  • Signature Facial (Diamond Glow Re…$250

Shape and Glow is a beauty salon in Blacktown, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Antioxidant Infusions, Signature Facial, Patch Test and Full Facial Scanning and Assessment, with prices from the business's own published…

Tattoo & Piercing Parlour

Sharni Tatts

Maitland, NSW from $45
  • Tattoo Consultation$45
  • 1 Hour Tattoo Sitting- Booking Fe…$165
  • 2 Hour Tattoo Sitting - Booking F…$330

Sharni Tatts is a tattoo studio in Maitland, NSW. Is this your business? Claim this listing on Zenflo to add your services, photos and opening hours.

Hair Cut

Shhwish Cuts

Bondi Beach, NSW from $60
  • Out of hours appointment$100
  • Haircut and beard trim$70
  • Haircut$60

Shhwish Cuts is a hair salon in Bondi Beach, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Out of hours appointment, Haircut and beard trim and Haircut, with prices from the business's own published menu.

Manicure & Pedicure Studio

Siedova Nails

Sydney Olympic Park, NSW $$$$
  • Gel Manicure (short) EXPERT ARTIST$110
  • Gel Manicure (medium) EXPERT ARTI…$120
  • Pedicure with gel EXPERT ARTIST$120

Siedova Nails is a nail salon in Sydney Olympic Park, NSW. Its menu on Zenflo includes Gel Manicure EXPERT ARTIST, Pedicure with gel EXPERT ARTIST, Naked pedicure EXPERT ARTIST and Removal of someone else's material…

Beauty & wellness in New South Wales at a glance

Zenflo lists 2,754 businesses across 720 suburbs in New South Wales. The most listed services are Beauty Salon (734), Hair Salon (659), Eyebrows & Lashes (282).

Browse by service

Beauty Salon (734) · Hair Salon (659) · Eyebrows & Lashes (282) · Massage (274) · Nails (214) · Medspa (192)

Busiest areas

Sydney (140) · Surry Hills (58) · Bondi Junction (38) · Wollongong (27) · Chatswood (27) · Parramatta (25) · Penrith (25) · Dee Why (23)

See what services actually cost →

Frequently asked questions

How many Businesses are there in New South Wales?

Zenflo lists 2,754 Businesses in New South Wales.

What types of businesses can I find in New South Wales?

In New South Wales you can find Beauty Salon, Hair Salon, Eyebrows & Lashes, Massage, Nails, Medspa and more on Zenflo — browse by category and compare ratings, reviews and prices.

How much do Businesses cost in New South Wales?

Prices vary by business and service. Each listing shows its own price list, so you can compare Businesses that fit your budget.

Popular across Australia.

Beauty Salon in Melbourne Hair Salon in Melbourne Beauty Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Surry Hills Hair Salon in Sydney Hair Salon in Prahran Beauty Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Perth Hair Salon in Southport Beauty Salon in Toowoomba City Beauty Salon in Chatswood Beauty Salon in Burleigh Heads Hair Salon in Bondi Junction Hair Salon in Maroochydore Beauty Salon in Adelaide Beauty Salon in Parramatta Nails in Adelaide